PANF62ERLNLNSNM001

PANF62ERLNLNSNM001 MFG #: F62ERLNLNSNM001
$43.44 / Piece
No stock in your WHS
  • Brand Name: Panduit
  • Fiber Compatibility: OM3 50/125 um
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Offerings: Products
This 2 fiber OM1 LC patch cord is a meter in length and has a 16 MM jacket. The patch cord is also riser (OFNR) rated.
  • Boot Type
  • Color
  • Flammability Rating*
  • Length
  • Manufacturer Name
  • Overview
  • Plug Type
  • Type
LC Duplex
Orange
Riser (OFNR)
3.28 ft
Panduit Corp.

APPLICATIONS:

  • Providing Interconnect and Cross-Connect of Applications over Installations in Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers and at the Desk
LC Duplex
OM1