PANF1X3BL6

PANF1X3BL6 MFG #: F1X3BL6
$6.42 / Each
No stock in your WHS
  • Brand Name: Panduit
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 26.3 FT
  • Offerings: Products
This Panduct® type F narrow slot wiring duct measures 1-1/4 IN W x 3.13 IN H x 6 FT L.
  • Boot Type
  • Cable Type
  • Fiber Compatibility
  • Fiber Type
  • Manufacturer Name
  • Number Of Cores
  • Overview
  • Plug Type
  • Wire Size
LC Connector
Duplex
OM1 62.5/125µm
Multimode
Panduit Corp.
2

FEATURES:

  • Narrow finger and slot design closely matches the spacing of high-density components
  • Upper and lower scorelines allows easy finger and sidewall section removals

APPLICATIONS:

  • High Density Terminal Blocks
  • Other Hardware
LC Connector - Keyed F (Dark Blue)
1.6 MM